21. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open

am 7. September 2014,  Bürgerhaus Kronepark

Rang Teilnehmer Tite TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Schmaltz,Roland GM 2546 OSG Baden-Baden 8 3 0 9.5 72.0
2. Donchenko,Alexander IM 2506 J Hansa Dortmund 8 2 1 9.0 75.5
3. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2498 Schachgesellschaft Bochum 8 1 2 8.5 73.0
4. Gschnitzer,Oswald,Dr. IM 2440 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 7 2 2 8.0 69.0
5. Chernov,Vadim IM 2450 SK 1962 Ladenburg 6 3 2 7.5 72.0
6. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2364 S SK 1858 Gießen 7 1 3 7.5 70.5
7. Braun,Peter FM 2232 SK Frankenthal 4 7 0 7.5 64.0
8. Wege,Jochen FM 2230 SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 7 1 3 7.5 63.5
9. Vatter,Hans-Joachim FM 2288 Slavija Karlsruhe 7 1 3 7.5 62.0
10. Haub,Thorsten Michael IM 2427 Schachvereinigung 1920 Ple 7 0 4 7.0 77.0
11. Nadj,Christian 2159 Slavija Karlsruhe 5 4 2 7.0 72.0
12. Müller,Michael FM 2264 SC 1934 Viernheim e.V. 7 0 4 7.0 66.5
13. Chandler,Patrick 2239 Sfr. Schöneck 6 2 3 7.0 66.0
14. Uhl,Heinz 2143 SC Weisse Dame e.V. 7 0 4 7.0 65.0
15. Hahn,Florian 2078 SJ Herborn 1998 6 2 3 7.0 64.5
16. Baskin,Robert 2138 J SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 6 2 3 7.0 63.0
17. Becker,Dirk 1933 J OSG Baden-Baden 7 0 4 7.0 61.0
18. Grünter,Martin 2232 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 6 2 3 7.0 59.5
19. Kunin, Leonid 2100 S Rossdorf 5 3 3 6.5 67.0
20. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 2038 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1 5 3 3 6.5 66.0
21. Lösch,Torsten 1972 SC 1924 Lampertheim 5 3 3 6.5 65.5
22. Wenner,Tobias CM 2136 SC Eppingen 6 1 4 6.5 64.0
23. Engel,Berthold 2181 S SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 6 1 4 6.5 63.5
24. Ochmann,Reimund 2097 SK Langen 6 1 4 6.5 62.0
25. Orwatsch,Gerhard 2057 S SC Butzbach 2000 6 1 4 6.5 59.0
26. Hanisch,Joerg 2192 6 1 4 6.5 58.0
27. Heinl,Thomas 2177 SK Lauffen 6 1 4 6.5 54.5
28. Gschnitzer,Adrian 1875 J SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 5 2 4 6.0 70.0
29. Weber,Klaus 2117 SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 5 2 4 6.0 67.0
30. Ettel,Thomas 2202 Sges Bensheim 1931 3 6 2 6.0 63.5
31. Kreiling,Carsten 2096 SVG Eppstein 1932 5 2 4 6.0 61.5
32. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 2189 S SV 1920 Hofheim 4 4 3 6.0 59.5
33. Mrvicin,Marin 1940 SC 1924 Lampertheim 6 0 5 6.0 59.0
34. Reinhardt,Ralph 2081 SC 1970 Lorsch 5 2 4 6.0 57.0
35. Höhler,Waldemar 1855 S SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 6 0 5 6.0 54.5
36. Wieber,Dominik 1841 TSV Schott Mainz 5 2 4 6.0 53.0
37. Ziska,Stephan 2028 Sfr. Bürstadt 4 4 3 6.0 52.5
38. Schmitt,Roland 1910 SK Großsachsen 5 2 4 6.0 47.5
39. Riebel,Werner 2113 Sfr. Bürstadt 5 1 5 5.5 68.0
40. Schott,Reimund 2001 S Slavija Karlsruhe 4 3 4 5.5 65.0
41. Tran,Thanh Kien 1996 SV Leonberg 1978 eV 4 3 4 5.5 64.0
42. Esterluss,Johannes 2030 S SC 1970 Lorsch 4 3 4 5.5 62.0
43. Gugenberger,Uwe 1957 PSV Dorfen 4 3 4 5.5 59.5
44. Lieder,Christian 2015 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 4 3 4 5.5 59.5
45. Arndt,Felix 1825 5 1 5 5.5 56.5
46. Lukic,Branislav 1613 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 4 3 4 5.5 55.0
47. Raitor,Sven 1493 J SK Großsachsen 4 3 4 5.5 54.5
48. Storkebaum,Karl-Heinrich 1959 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 3 4 5.5 52.5
49. Becker,Reinhold 1739 OSG Baden-Baden 5 1 5 5.5 52.5
50. Götze,Peter 1903 S SV Besigheim 5 1 5 5.5 51.5
51. Straub,Hermann 1987 S SK Frankenthal 4 2 5 5.0 61.5
52. Drakulic,Aleksandar 2021 Slavija Karlsruhe 4 2 5 5.0 59.5
53. Thomsen,Phil 1568 J Sges Bensheim 1931 4 2 5 5.0 57.5
54. Shahisavandi,Abdollah 1833 Karlsruher SF 1853 5 0 6 5.0 56.5
55. Zwerenz,Alexander 1741 SK 1980 Gernsheim 4 2 5 5.0 56.5
56. Haserodt,Peter 1824 SK Bickenbach 5 0 6 5.0 55.5
57. Färber,David 1691 SV 1947 Walldorf 3 4 4 5.0 54.5
58. Tischer,Christian Jane 1677 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 5 0 6 5.0 53.0
59. Beyertt,Torsten 1645 Sfr. Heppenheim 5 0 6 5.0 52.5
60. Bahmann, Jürgen 2000 5 0 6 5.0 50.0
61. Fendel,Gerold 1645 Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 5 0 6 5.0 45.5
62. Vakuliuk,Fiodor 1871 S SC 1926 Leimen 5 0 6 5.0 43.0
63. Teichmann,Gerhard 1701 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 1 6 4.5 55.5
64. Zubrod,Bernd 1616 Sges Bensheim 1931 4 1 6 4.5 52.5
65. Meusel,Rolf 1896 S SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 3 3 5 4.5 51.0
66. Peteani,Damien 1709 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3 3 5 4.5 49.0
67. Hennemann,Florian 1539 J Sges Bensheim 1931 4 1 6 4.5 48.5
68. Becker,Silke 1560 J OSG Baden-Baden 4 0 7 4.0 54.5
69. Biesiada,Wolfgang 1890 Sges Bensheim 1931 2 4 5 4.0 53.0
70. Molnar,Andreas 1198 S Sges Bensheim 1931 4 0 7 4.0 51.5
71. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1838 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 0 7 4.0 49.5
72. Jessl,Ingo 1581 SC Eppelheim e.V. 4 0 7 4.0 49.5
73. Delp,Michael 1396 SF 1999 Hoffenheim 3 2 6 4.0 46.5
74. Marcus-Quinn,Colman 1161 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 0 7 4.0 45.5
75. Freund,Karlheinz 1892 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 0 7 4.0 45.0
76. Diener,Alexander 1953 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 1 7 3.5 53.0
77. Felde,Philipp 1576 Sges Bensheim 1931 3 1 7 3.5 48.0
78. Häussler, Henry Weinheim 3 1 7 3.5 46.5
79. Traut,Stefan 1773 Sfr. Heusenstamm 3 1 7 3.5 45.0
80. Ganser,Ganokorn 1229 SV Leonberg 1978 eV 3 1 7 3.5 45.0
81. Barthelemy, 3 0 8 3.0 44.0
82. Schwarzkopf,Robert 1495 S SK Eisenberg 1923 3 0 8 3.0 42.5
83. Hartmann,Marcel 876 SC 1924 Lampertheim 3 0 8 3.0 41.5
84. Kahlmann,Hans 1080 S Sges Bensheim 1931 2 0 9 2.0 42.0
85. Sirtl,Eric 873 * Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 0 7 1.0 43.0