22. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open

am 6. September 2015,  Bürgerhaus Kronepark

Rang Teilnehmer Tite TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Spirin,Oleg IM 2464 SC Untergrombach 46 8 3 0 9.5 77.5
2. Gschnitzer,Oswald,Dr. IM 2383 SV 1947 Walldorf 8 2 1 9.0 74.0
3. Poetsch,Hagen IM 2498 SF Schöneck 8 2 1 9.0 73.5
4. Donchenko,Alexander GM 2567 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund  7 3 1 8.5 74.0
5. Hajnal,Zoltan IM 2377 BG Buchen 7 2 2 8.0 71.5
6. Nadj,Christian 2159 Slavija Karlsruhe 7 2 2 8.0 65.0
7. Wagner,Dennis GM 2569 SV Hockenheim 7 1 3 7.5 74.5
8. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2326 SK 1858 Gießen 6 3 2 7.5 74.5
9. Farmani Anosheh,Armin 2256 SK 1962 Ladenburg 6 3 2 7.5 64.5
10. Chernov,Vadim IM 2433 SK 1962 Ladenburg 7 1 3 7.5 64.0
11. Podat,Vladimir,Dr. 2286 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 6 2 3 7.0 71.0
12. Becker,Dirk 2200 OSG Baden-Baden 7 0 4 7.0 70.5
13. Kessler,Andreas 2142 SG Reil-Kinheim 6 2 3 7.0 68.5
14. Haub,Thorsten Michael IM 2370 SV 1920 Plettenberg 6 2 3 7.0 68.0
15. Panzalovic,Srdjan IM 2445 SF Bad Mergentheim 6 2 3 7.0 67.5
16. Stelzer,Harald 2272 Sges Bensheim 1931 5 4 2 7.0 67.0
17. Heidarnezhad,Ben-Ali 1976 SV Hockenheim 6 2 3 7.0 65.0
18. Baskin,Robert FM 2328 SV Griesheim (DA) 7 0 4 7.0 63.5
19. Haas,Michael 2187 SV 1947 Walldorf 6 2 3 7.0 61.5
20. Barzen,Pascal 2228 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 3 3 6.5 71.0
21. Cofman,Veaceslav 2148 SC Untergrombach 46 6 1 4 6.5 69.0
22. Spitzl,Vinzent 2130 SV Griesheim (DA) 5 3 3 6.5 67.5
23. Bravo Lutz,Sebastian 2221 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 6 1 4 6.5 67.5
24. Esterluss,Johannes 2006 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 5 2 6.5 64.0
25. Wiewesiek,Timo 1867 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 5 3 3 6.5 60.5
26. Erdelyi,Tamas,Dr. IM 2088 BG Buchen 5 3 3 6.5 60.5
27. Aschenberg,Axel 2035 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 6 1 4 6.5 60.5
28. Braun,Peter FM 2244 SK Frankenthal 5 3 3 6.5 59.5
29. de Reuter,Uwe 2030 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 6 1 4 6.5 59.5
30. Weber,Klaus 2104 SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 6 1 4 6.5 57.5
31. Bach,Christopher 1777 SC Rödermark-Eppertshausen 6 1 4 6.5 57.0
32. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2190 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 6 1 4 6.5 56.0
33. Hanisch,Jörg 2115 SF Sasbach e.V. 6 0 5 6.0 65.5
34. Heinl,Thomas 2164 SK Lauffen 6 0 5 6.0 60.5
35. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 1993 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 5 2 4 6.0 59.5
36. Gschnitzer,Adrian 2116 SV 1947 Walldorf 6 0 5 6.0 59.0
37. Lieder,Christian 2126 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 6 0 5 6.0 57.0
38. Loos,Udo 2012 Post SV Neustadt 5 2 4 6.0 55.0
39. Shahisavandi,Abdollah 1859 Karlsruher SF 1853 6 0 5 6.0 53.0
40. Mrvicin,Marin 1891 SC 1924 Lampertheim 5 1 5 5.5 66.0
41. Kresovic,Velimir 2201 Slavija Karlsruhe 5 1 5 5.5 64.0
42. Marek,Mariusz 2157 Slavija Karlsruhe 5 1 5 5.5 64.0
43. Ziska,Stephan 2028 SF Bürstadt 5 1 5 5.5 63.0
44. Riebel,Werner 2113 SF Bürstadt 3 5 3 5.5 61.5
45. Schöbel-Kröhn,Lucas 1959 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birke 4 3 4 5.5 60.0
46. Falk,Thomas 2056 SV Oberursel 3 5 3 5.5 59.0
47. Färber,David 1957 SV 1947 Walldorf 5 1 5 5.5 56.5
48. Höhler,Waldemar 1853 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 5 1 5 5.5 56.5
49. Fecht,Hans-Peter 2197 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 3 5.5 56.0
50. Sevall,Jacob 1931 SF Schöneck 4 3 4 5.5 55.0
51. Ebert,Wolfgang 2180 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 3 5 3 5.5 54.0
52. Thomsen,Phil 1831 Sges Bensheim 1931 5 1 5 5.5 53.5
53. Gürtler,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1899 SC Ober-Ramstadt 5 1 5 5.5 50.0
54. Rolf,Marco 2023 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4 3 4 5.5 49.0
55. Wall,Viktor 1916 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 5 1 5 5.5 47.5
56. Schmitt,Roland 1918 SK Großsachsen 5 0 6 5.0 62.0
57. Chandler,Patrick 2172 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 5 0 6 5.0 61.5
58. Kreiling,Carsten 2072 SVG Eppstein 1932 4 2 5 5.0 60.5
59. Lütz,Jannik 1939 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 2 5 5.0 57.0
60. Larem,Peter 1860 SC Rödermark-Eppertshausen 3 4 4 5.0 52.5
61. Reinhardt,Ralph 2066 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 2 5 5.0 52.0
62. Brendel,Hans-Gerhard 1629 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 5 0 6 5.0 50.5
63. Miller,Justin 1711 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 4 2 5 5.0 50.5
64. Hennemann,Florian 1626 Sges Bensheim 1931 4 2 5 5.0 50.0
65. Schwarz,Dietmar 1648 Post SV Neustadt 4 2 5 5.0 47.5
66. Renger,Jürgen 1620 Sges Bensheim 1931 5 0 6 5.0 41.0
67. Hammann,Jörg 1977 * Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 3 2 4.5 62.0
68. Seeger,Klaus 2053 * SF Rot 71 4 1 4 4.5 58.0
69. Schott,Reimund 2037 Slavija Karlsruhe 3 3 5 4.5 53.0
70. Hirse,Dirk 1770 Post SV Neustadt 4 1 6 4.5 52.5
71. Götze,Peter 1862 SV Besigheim 4 1 6 4.5 50.0
72. Raitor,Sven 1767 SK Großsachsen 4 1 6 4.5 49.5
73. Straub,Hermann 1988 SK Frankenthal 3 3 5 4.5 49.5
74. Teichmann,Gerhard 1676 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 1 6 4.5 49.0
75. Diener,Alexander 1887 SC 1970 Lorsch 2 5 4 4.5 47.5
76. Heimann,Leo 1697 SV 1947 Walldorf 4 1 6 4.5 46.0
77. Freund,Karlheinz 1874 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 1 6 4.5 45.0
78. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1890 W SV 1920 Hofheim 4 0 7 4.0 56.5
79. Burg,Ernst 1917 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 0 7 4.0 53.5
80. Becker,Reinhold 1782 OSG Baden-Baden 3 2 6 4.0 52.0
81. Beyertt,Torsten 1642 Sfr. Heppenheim 3 2 6 4.0 50.5
82. Bach,Michael 1943 SC Rödermark-Eppertshausen 4 0 7 4.0 50.0
83. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1782 W SAbt TEC Darmstadt 3 2 6 4.0 50.0
84. Schmidt,Klaus 1774 SK Bickenbach 3 2 6 4.0 49.0
85. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1337 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 2 6 4.0 45.5
86. Molnar,Andreas 1210 Sges Bensheim 1931 4 0 7 4.0 45.5
87. Degenhardt,Andreas 1762 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 2 6 4.0 44.5
88. Zubrod,Bernd 1624 Sges Bensheim 1931 2 3 6 3.5 51.5
89. Pillath,Marcus 1631 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 3 6 3.5 50.5
90. Bergner,Matthias 1519 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3 1 7 3.5 50.5
91. Nelles,Werner 1322 SC Sondernheim 3 1 7 3.5 43.5
92. Hennemann,Lukas 1480 Sges Bensheim 1931 3 1 7 3.5 42.0
93. Kort,Alfred 1533 Post SV Neustadt 3 1 7 3.5 37.5
94. Traut,Stefan 1723 SF Heusenstamm 2 2 7 3.0 47.0
95. Becker,Silke 1541 W OSG Baden-Baden 2 2 7 3.0 46.5
96. Storkebaum,Karl-Heinri 1900 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 3 0 8 3.0 43.5
97. Seebacher,Matthias 1358 SC Rödermark-Eppertshausen 2 0 9 2.0 45.5
98. Schnellbacher,Matthias SC Rödermark-Eppertshausen 1 0 10 1.0 41.0