23. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open

am 4. September 2016,  Bürgerhaus Kronepark

Rang Teilnehmer Tite TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Donchenko,Alexander GM 2581 J DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aac 8 3 0 9.5 75.5
2. Margolin,Boris IM 2391 SV Oberursel 7 3 1 8.5 74.5
3. Schröder,Jan-Christian GM 2529 J SV 1920 Hofheim 7 2 2 8.0 75.5
4. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2317 S SK 1858 Gießen 6 4 1 8.0 72.0
5. Haub,Thorsten Michael GM 2393 Schachvereinigung 1920 Ple 7 2 2 8.0 70.5
6. Baskin,Robert FM 2402 J SV Griesheim (DA) 7 2 2 8.0 69.0
7. Panzalovic,Srdjan IM 2433 SF Bad Mergentheim 7 2 2 8.0 67.0
8. Ginsburg,Gennadi GM 2466 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 3 2 7.5 75.5
8. Zude,Arno IM 2390 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 3 2 7.5 75.5
10. Chernov,Vadim IM 2393 SK Frankenthal 6 3 2 7.5 73.5
11. Braun,Peter FM 2240 SK Frankenthal 7 1 3 7.5 68.5
12. Mandel,Andreas IM 2397 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. 6 3 2 7.5 67.5
13. Kargoll,Herbert 2230 S Sges Bensheim 1931 7 1 3 7.5 66.0
14. Nekrasov,Mihail IM 2388 S SV Hockenheim 6 2 3 7.0 70.0
15. Kresovic,Velimir 2240 S Slavija Karlsruhe 6 2 3 7.0 68.0
16. Podat,Vladimir,Dr. 2339 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim 6 2 3 7.0 65.5
17. Köhler,Ronald 2282 SV Griesheim (DA) 6 2 3 7.0 61.5
18. Louis,Volker 2117 SK Frankenthal 7 0 4 7.0 61.0
19. Syrov,Arkadi 2122 SK Frankenthal 6 1 4 6.5 69.5
20. Farmani Anosheh,Armin FM 2300 SK 1962 Ladenburg 6 1 4 6.5 68.0
21. Kargoll,Peter FM 2175 S SK Frankenthal 6 1 4 6.5 66.5
22. Schröder,Volker,Dr. 2107 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 6 1 4 6.5 65.5
23. Drill,Frank 2039 SF Neuberg 5 3 3 6.5 65.0
24. Feil,Stephan,Dr. 2140 SK 1962 Ladenburg 6 1 4 6.5 62.5
25. Marek,Mariusz 2157 Slavija Karlsruhe 6 1 4 6.5 62.0
26. Lares,Harald 1977 Post SV Neustadt 5 3 3 6.5 62.0
27. Förster,Erik 1993 SC Landskrone 6 1 4 6.5 61.5
28. Spitzl,Vinzent 2146 J SV Griesheim (DA) 6 1 4 6.5 61.0
29. Nichols,Marc 2137 SV Oberursel 5 3 3 6.5 60.0
30. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2221 S SV Rochade Neuenstadt 6 1 4 6.5 58.0
31. Hänßel,Christian 2076 SC Turm Winterbach 5 3 3 6.5 58.0
32. Ebert,Wolfgang 2180 S Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 5 3 3 6.5 57.5
33. Riebel,Werner 2113 S Sges Bensheim 1931 6 1 4 6.5 54.5
34. Weil,Volker 2071 SC Steinbach 5 2 4 6.0 63.0
35. Schmitt,Peter 2107 Sfr. Heppenheim 5 2 4 6.0 62.5
36. Fecht,Hans-Peter 2148 S Post SV Neustadt 4 4 3 6.0 62.0
37. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1834 W SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2 4 6.0 61.5
38. Osmanovic,Faruk 2091 SK 1926 Ettlingen 6 0 5 6.0 61.5
39. Falk,Thomas 2083 S SV Oberursel 5 2 4 6.0 61.5
40. Tresch,Lukas 2038 SK Frankenthal 6 0 5 6.0 59.5
41. Loos,Udo 2022 Post SV Neustadt 5 2 4 6.0 59.0
42. Freund,Karlheinz 1831 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt 5 2 4 6.0 58.0
43. Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK Frankenthal 5 2 4 6.0 57.0
44. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1823 W SAbt TEC Darmstadt 5 2 4 6.0 56.0
45. Schmitt,Roland 1939 SK Großsachsen 5 2 4 6.0 50.0
46. Kühn,Bernd 2026 SK Frankenthal 5 1 5 5.5 63.0
47. Wiewesiek,Timo 1903 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 5 1 5 5.5 60.0
48. Seickel,Ralf 2047 SV Oberursel 5 1 5 5.5 58.5
49. Drakulic,Aleksandar 2021 Slavija Karlsruhe 5 1 5 5.5 55.5
50. Vautrin,Stefan 2148 Post SV Neustadt 5 1 5 5.5 54.5
51. Ziska,Stephan 2028 SF Bürstadt 5 1 5 5.5 54.0
52. Klaus,Rainer 1895 SK Frankenthal 3 5 3 5.5 53.5
53. Pop,Laurentius, Dr 1891 5 1 5 5.5 53.5
54. Sokerin,Andrej 1946 Slavija Karlsruhe 5 1 5 5.5 53.0
55. Schott,Reimund 1998 S Slavija Karlsruhe 4 2 5 5.0 61.5
56. Stemmler,Tim 1958 SK 1962 Ladenburg 4 2 5 5.0 60.0
57. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 2110 S SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2 5 5.0 59.0
58. Thomsen,Phil 1892 J Sges Bensheim 1931 4 2 5 5.0 59.0
59. Höhler,Waldemar 1885 S SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 4 2 5 5.0 58.5
60. Laue,Thomas 1856 Teutschenthaler Schachclub 4 2 5 5.0 57.5
61. Ehrlacher,Markus 1943 SC Iffezheim 4 2 5 5.0 56.0
62. Esterluss,Johannes 2028 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 2 5 5.0 54.5
63. Mrvicin,Marin 1838 SC 1924 Lampertheim 5 0 6 5.0 54.5
64. Kreiling,Carsten 2065 SVG Eppstein 1932 4 2 5 5.0 53.0
65. Wieber,Dominik 1814 TSV Schott Mainz 4 2 5 5.0 53.0
66. Götze,Peter 1862 S SV Besigheim 4 2 5 5.0 52.0
67. Kovac,Linda 1609 W SC Schifferstadt 4 2 5 5.0 51.5
68. Knolmayer,Volker 1701 SG Bettringen 4 2 5 5.0 50.5
69. Teichmann,Gerhard 1700 SC 1970 Lorsch 5 0 6 5.0 48.0
70. Riemann,Jonas 1527 J SK Bickenbach 5 0 6 5.0 47.5
71. Koch,Stephan 1835 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 3 3 5 4.5 59.0
72. Huseynov,Ahad 1755 J SC Bad Dürkheim 4 1 6 4.5 57.5
73. Rauscher,Joachim 1813 S SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 4 1 6 4.5 54.5
74. Alex,Uwe 1879 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 1 6 4.5 53.5
75. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1483 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 1 6 4.5 52.0
76. Zubrod,Bernd 1609 Sges Bensheim 1931 4 1 6 4.5 51.0
77. Franz,Klaus 1778 SK Frankenthal 4 1 6 4.5 50.0
78. Stallknecht,Britta 1826 W SK Großsachsen 4 1 6 4.5 49.5
79. Shahisavandi,Abdollah 1866 Karlsruher SF 1853 4 0 7 4.0 52.5
80. Häusler,Henry,Dr. 1545 S SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 4 0 7 4.0 51.0
81. Beyertt,Torsten 1686 Sfr. Heppenheim 3 2 6 4.0 50.0
82. Spill,Werner S SC Königsspringer Alzenau 4 0 7 4.0 47.5
83. Bergner,Matthias 1613 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 4 0 7 4.0 45.5
84. Wehhofer, Josef S 4 0 7 4.0 45.0
85. Proxa,Jan 1284 SC 1924 Lampertheim 4 0 7 4.0 43.5
86. Hartmann,Marcel 1111 SC 1924 Lampertheim 4 0 7 4.0 41.0
87. Seegmüller,Dominik J SC 1924 Lampertheim 4 0 7 4.0 36.5
88. Molnar,Andreas 1363 S Sges Bensheim 1931 4 0 7 4.0 35.5
89. Fendel,Gerold 1565 SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3 1 7 3.5 53.0
90. Weber,Stefan 1700 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birke 3 1 7 3.5 45.0
91. Scheid,Lennart 1195 J SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 3 1 7 3.5 42.0
92. Aurich,Michael Werner 1274 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt 3 0 8 3.0 43.0
93. Sirtl,Eric 936 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birke 2 2 7 3.0 42.5
94. Porth,Hartmut 1167 SK Bickenbach 3 0 8 3.0 42.0
95. Simrock,Manuel J Sges Bensheim 1931 3 0 8 3.0 41.5
96. Schwarzkopf,Robert 1500 S TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 1 8 2.5 43.5
97. Sparbuch, Andreas vereinslos 1 0 10 1.0 39.5