24. Bensheimer Active-Chess-Open

am 3. September 2017,  Bürgerhaus Kronepark

Rang Teilnehmer Tit. TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Dann,Matthias IM 2496 TSV Schott Mainz 7 4 0 9.0 74.5
2. Donchenko,Alexander GM 2579 SK 1858 Gießen 9 0 2 9.0 73.0
3. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2541 SV Lingen 8 1 2 8.5 74.5
4. Lanka,Zigurds GM 2434 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. 6 4 1 8.0 75.5
5. Haub,Thorsten Michael GM 2421 SV 1920 Plettenberg 7 2 2 8.0 74.0
6. Spitzl,Vinzent 2310 J SV Griesheim 1976 6 4 1 8.0 69.0
7. Kresovic,Velimir 2175 S SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 7 1 3 7.5 69.5
8. Vatter,Hans-Joachim FM 2211 S Karlsruher SF 1853 7 1 3 7.5 62.5
9. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2291 S SK 1858 Gießen 7 0 4 7.0 74.5
10. Cernov,Vadim IM 2425 SK Frankenthalg 6 2 3 7.0 71.5
11. Nekrasov,Mihail IM 2368 S SV Hockenheim 5 4 2 7.0 69.5
12. Louis,Volker 2102 SK Frankenthal 6 2 3 7.0 67.0
13. Gschnitzer,Oswald,Dr. IM 2385 SV 1947 Walldorf 6 2 3 7.0 66.0
14. Förster,Erik 1955 SC Landskrone 6 2 3 7.0 65.0
15. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2149 W SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg 6 2 3 7.0 63.5
16. Chandler,Patrick 2211 SK Langen 6 2 3 7.0 63.5
17. Rothermel,Tim 1756 SK Langen 7 0 4 7.0 63.0
18. Schott,Reimund 1925 S Karlsruher SF 1853 7 0 4 7.0 59.5
19. Johann,Christof,Dr. 2173 SK Frankenthal 6 2 3 7.0 59.0
20. Thomsen,Phil 2023 J Sges Bensheim 1931 7 0 4 7.0 59.0
21. Kargoll,Herbert 2230 Sges Bensheim 1931 6 1 4 6.5 65.0
22. Hänßel,Christian 2090 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 6 1 4 6.5 62.5
23. Tran,Thanh Kien 2224 SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 6 1 4 6.5 61.0
24. Bethke,Richard 2063 J SF Neuberg 6 1 4 6.5 61.0
25. Eckhardt,Thorsten 2095 SK 1858 Gießen 5 3 3 6.5 59.5
26. Wenner,Tobias CM 2146 SK 1962 Ladenburg 6 1 4 6.5 55.5
27. Becker,Dirk 2264 OSG Baden-Baden 5 2 4 6.0 73.5
28. Braun,Peter FM 2234 SK Frankenthal 4 4 3 6.0 67.0
29. Konrad,Lutz,Dr. 2173 SK 1858 Gießen 5 2 4 6.0 65.0
30. Dushatskiy,Fedor 2184 S SV Rochade Neuenstadt 6 0 5 6.0 62.5
31. Shahisavandi,Abdollah 1892 Karlsruher SF 1853 5 2 4 6.0 62.5
32. Degenhard,Simon 2211 J Heilbronner SV 6 0 5 6.0 62.0
33. Ebert,Wolfgang 2180 S Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4 4 3 6.0 60.5
34. Sessler,Joachim,Dr. 2166 VLK Lampertheim 6 0 5 6.0 57.0
35. Scheynin,Julia 1979 W Karlsruher SF 1853 5 1 5 5.5 64.0
36. Mao,Kevin 2004 SK 1980 Gernsheim 5 1 5 5.5 63.0
37. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 2008 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 5 1 5 5.5 61.5
38. Seeger,Klaus 1999 S SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg 5 1 5 5.5 60.0
39. Will,Jens 2012 SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 5 3 5.5 59.5
40. Wilhelm,Jochen 2164 SC 1970 Lorsch 5 1 5 5.5 58.0
41. Flach,Erich,Dr. 2105 SK Langen 4 3 4 5.5 57.5
42. Kürschner,Matthias 2060 SK Langen 5 1 5 5.5 57.0
43. Bremer,Vincent 1979 SC Lerchenberg/ZMO 5 1 5 5.5 57.0
44. Ziska,Stephan 2028 SF Bürstadt 5 1 5 5.5 54.5
45. Becker,Reinhold 1751 S OSG Baden-Baden 5 1 5 5.5 53.5
46. Fidlin,Simon 1825 J Karlsruher SF 1853 5 1 5 5.5 53.0
47. Weil,Volker 2050 SC Steinbach 5 1 5 5.5 52.0
48. Iosif-Höllenriegel,Daniela 2012 W Sges Bensheim 1931 4 3 4 5.5 51.5
49. Götze,Peter 1864 S SF 59 Kornwestheim 4 3 4 5.5 51.0
50. Mrvicin,Marin 1792 S SC 1924 Lampertheim 5 0 6 5.0 56.5
51. Bethke,Robert 1784 J SF Neuberg 4 2 5 5.0 55.5
52. Esterluss,Johannes 2022 S SC 1970 Lorsch 5 0 6 5.0 54.5
53. Held,Daniel 1599 J SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 4 2 5 5.0 52.0
54. Biesiada,Wolfgang 1838 S Sges Bensheim 1931 4 2 5 5.0 51.5
55. Teichmann,Gerhard 1742 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 2 5 5.0 48.5
56. Huseynov,Ahad 1957 J SK Frankenthal 4 1 6 4.5 63.5
57. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1788 W SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 1 6 4.5 59.5
58. Häfele,Tobias 1920 VLK Lampertheim 4 1 6 4.5 54.5
59. Kaiser,Frederic 1776 J Sges Bensheim 1931 4 1 6 4.5 54.0
60. Do,Nam 1862 J SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 4 1 6 4.5 54.0
61. Ehrlacher,Markus 1943 SC Iffezheim 2 5 4 4.5 50.5
62. Freund,Karlheinz 1831 S SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 1 6 4.5 49.5
63. Beyertt,Torsten 1685 Sfr. Heppenheim 3 3 5 4.5 49.5
64. Zubrod,Bernd 1599 S Sges Bensheim 1931 4 1 6 4.5 46.5
65. Schmidt,Frederik 1699 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 3 5 4.5 46.0
66. Lorenz,Alexander 1540 J SV Bergwinkel 4 1 6 4.5 42.5
67. Delp,Michael 1465 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4 1 6 4.5 41.5
68. Ganser,Ganokorn 1698 W SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 4 0 7 4.0 54.5
69. Sauer,Julian 500 J Sges Bensheim 1931 4 0 7 4.0 50.0
70. Do,Tran Son,Dr. 1741 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 4 0 7 4.0 45.0
71. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1515 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 0 7 4.0 45.0
72. Seeger,Alexandra 1615 W SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg 4 0 7 4.0 45.0
73. Barutzki, Amin 500 S 4 0 7 4.0 44.5
74. Wieber,Dominik 1781 TSV Schott Mainz 4 0 7 4.0 41.5
75. Knolmayer,Volker 1696 SG Bettringen 3 1 7 3.5 50.5
76. Becker,Silke 1570 W OSG Baden-Baden 3 1 7 3.5 47.0
77. Weber,Stefan 1749 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birke 3 1 7 3.5 45.0
78. Hofmann,Karl 1599 S SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. 3 0 8 3.0 42.5
79. Marcks, Holger 500 vereinslos 3 0 8 3.0 39.5
80. Molnar,Andreas 1373 S Sges Bensheim 1931 2 0 9 2.0 42.0
81. Sirtl,Eric 936 1 1 9 1.5 37.5