Bensheim-Lorsch-Heppenheimer Schnellschachturnier

4.Turnier 08.11.2013 in Bensheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Clara,Hans-Joachim 2379 TSV Amorbach 6.0 29.5
2. Ettel,Thomas 2141 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 32.0
3. Esterluss,Johannes 1977 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.5 30.5
4. Held,Rüdiger 1543 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.0 24.0
5. Kargoll,Herbert 2081 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 31.0
6. Redmer,Juergen 1448 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.0 26.5
7. Warnk,Torsten 1817 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 25.5
8. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1769 SV 1920 Hofheim 4.0 24.0
9. Goeke,Bernd 1938 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 23.5
10. Reinhardt,Ralph 1926 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 30.0
11. Langer,Wolfgang 1840 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 27.5
12. Hein,Dieter 1873 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 26.0
13. Stelzer,Harald 2225 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 26.0
14. Hennemann,Florian 1476 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 25.0
15. Zubrod,Bernd 1563 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 24.5
16. Beyertt,Torsten 1673 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 23.0
17. Thomsen,Phil 1529 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 19.0
18. Molnar,Andreas 1139 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 17.5
19. Chambers,Dominik 1337 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 16.5
20. Diener,Alexander 1584 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 20.5
20. Distler,Manfred 1354 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 20.5
22. Grüner,Birgit 823 Sges Bensheim 1931 2.0 21.0
23. Kahlmann,Hans Sges Bensheim 1931 1.0 20.5

3.Turnier 20.09.2013 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Stelzer,Harald 2225 Sges Bensheim 1931 6.5 32.0
2. Schaefer,Michael 2172 FB Mörlenbach-B. 5.5 31.5
3. Ettel,Thomas 2141 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 23.0
4. Esterluss,Johannes 2052 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.0 30.5
5. Redmer,Juergen 1448 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.5 25.5
6. Kargoll,Herbert 2081 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 32.5
7. Langer,Wolfgang 2088 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 30.0
8. Lieder,Christian 2015 SK Weinheim 4.0 29.0
9. Ried,Gerhard 1519 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.0 25.0
10. Beyertt,Torsten 1673 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.0 15.0
11. Füssler,Hermann 1458 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.0 19.5
12. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1847 SV 1920 Hofheim 3.5 28.0
13. Held,Rüdiger 1543 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 26.0
14. Goeke,Bernd 1938 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 28.0
15. Chambers,Dominik 1254 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 23.5
16. Diener,Alexander 1517 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 20.5
17. Jäger,Horst 1666 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 18.0
18. Molnar,Andreas 1139 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 17.5
19. Schäfer,Vlad 842 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 16.5
20. Dick,Werner 1394 Sges Bensheim 1931 2.0 24.0
21. Grüner,Birgit 823 Sges Bensheim 1931 2.0 20.0
22. Gölz,Henrik SC 1970 Lorsch 2.0 19.5
23. Hinkel,Patrick Sfr. Heppenheim 2.0 17.0

2.Turnier 28.06.2013 in Lorsch

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1. Schaefer,Michael 2172 FB Mörlenbach-B. 6.5 29.0
2. Clara,Hans-Joachim 2379 TSV Amorbach 6.0 32.5
3. Esterluss,Johannes 2052 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.5 28.0
4. Schröder,Volker,Dr. 2107 SK Weinheim 1911 4.5 32.5
5. Bösch,Dirk 2103 SK Ebringen 4.5 28.5
6. Langer,Wolfgang 2088 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 25.0
7. Thomsen,Phil 1515 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 29.0
8. Goeke,Bernd 2091 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 27.0
9. Faber,Stephan 1669 SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 4.0 26.0
10. Ried,Gerhard 1519 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.0 24.0
11. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1847 SV 1920 Hofheim 4.0 24.0
12. Hennemann,Florian 1346 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 23.5
13. Ettel,Thomas 2202 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 32.5
14. Meltz,Thomas 1666 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 23.0
15. Redmer,Juergen 1448 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 23.5
16. Grüner,Birgit 823 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 23.0
18. Beyertt,Torsten 1673 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 19.5
19. Dick,Werner 1394 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 19.0
20. Chambers,Dominik 1254 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 24.0
21. Diener,Alexander 1517 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 21.5
22. Distler,Manfred 1364 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 18.0
23. Füssler,Hermann 1458 Sfr. Heppenheim 2.0 22.0
24. Felde,Philipp 1420 Sges Bensheim 1931 2.0 19.5
25. Molnar,Andreas 1139 Sges Bensheim 1931 2.0 17.0

1.Turnier 24.05.2013 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh
1 Bitsch,Volker 1959 SC 1934 Viernheim 6 31,5
2 Clara,Hans-Joachim 2297 TSV Amorbach 6 28
3 Ettel,Thomas 2141 SG Bensheim 5,5 29,5
4 Kargoll,Herbert 2066 SG Bensheim 5 32
5 Langer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Lorsch 5 27,5
6 Bösch,Dirk 2103 SK Ebringen 4,5 34,5
7 Seehaus,Bernhard 1997 SF Darmstadt 4,5 27,5
8 Esterluss,Hans 1963 SC Lorsch 4 31
9 Schäfer,Michael 2146 FB Mörlenbach 4 26
10 Redmer,Jürgen 1448 SF Heppenheim 4 25,5
11 Held,Rüdiger 1543 SC Lorsch 4 24,5
12 Thomsen,Phil 1516 SG Bensheim 4 23
13 Beyertt,Torsten 1673 SF Heppenheim 4 23
14 Goeke,Bernd 1945 SG Bensheim 3,5 24
15 Ried,Gerhard 1519 SF Heppenheim 3,5 20,5
16 Warnk,Torsten 1829 SG Bensheim 3 27,5
17 Storkebaum,Ulrike 1748 SV Hofheim 3 25
18 Füssler,Hermann 1458 SF Heppenheim 3 21
19 Chambers,Dominik 1229 SC Lorsch 3 20,5
20 Jäger,Horst 1330 SF Heppenheim 3 18
21 Hennemann,Florian 1347 SG Bensheim 3 17,5
22 Dick,Werner 1395 SG Bensheim 2,5 25
23 Felde,Phillipp 1341 SG Bensheim 2,5 23
24 Diener,Alexander 1640 SC Lorsch 2,5 22,5
25 Hartmann,Marc 1619 2 22,5
26 Grüner,Birgit 823 SG Bensheim 2 19,5
27 Molnar,Andreas 1139 SG Bensheim 1 19,5