Bensheim-Lorsch-Heppenheimer Schnellschachturnier

4.Turnier 07.11.2014 in Heppenheim

Platz Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Schaefer,Michael 2140 FB Mörlenbach-B. 7.0 28.5
2. Stelzer,Harald 2208 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 30.5
3. Ettel,Thomas 2141 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 30.5
4. Walther,Eberhard 1794 SK Eberstadt 1924 4.5 24.0
5. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1206 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 23.0
6. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1846 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4.0 31.0
7. Esterluss,Johannes 1898 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 31.0
8. Diener,Alexander 1723 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 28,5
9. Reinhardt,Ralph 1934 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 29.5
10. Warnk,Torsten 1802 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 28.0
11. Thomsen,Phil 1659 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 27.0
12. Distler,Manfred 1407 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 27.0
13. Redmer,Juergen 1474 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 19.5
14. Beyertt,Torsten 1645 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 26.0
15. Jäger,Horst 1312 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 19.5
16. Mertens,Gottfried 1892 SK Weinheim 1911 3.0 18.5
17. Füssler,Hermann 1471 Sfr. Heppenheim 2.5 20.0
18. Grüner,Birgit 844 Sges Bensheim 1931 2.0 19.5
19. Speth,Norman 844 SK Bickenbach 1.0 19.0

3.Turnier 20.09.2014 in Bensheim

Platz Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Ettel,Thomas 2202 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 29.5
2. Esterluss,Johannes 2030 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.0 29.5
3. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1846 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 5.0 28.5
4. Thier,Jürgen 2066 SF Heidelberg 5.0 26.5
5. Reinhardt,Ralph 2081 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 28.5
6. Goeke,Bernd 2072 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 25.5
7. Schmitt,Roland 1925 SK Großsachsen 4.5 17.5
8. Zubrod,Bernd 1616 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 24.0
9. Kargoll,Herbert 2192 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 27.5
10. Warnk,Torsten 1882 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 25.0
11. Hennemann,Florian 1539 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 23.5
12. Moldenhauer,Jürgen 1979 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 3.5 22.5
13. Felde,Philipp 1591 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 21.5
14. Beyertt,Torsten 1645 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 20.5
15. Molnar,Andreas 1198 Sges Bensheim 1931 2.5 24.5
16. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1239 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 23.0
17. Distler,Manfred 1407 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 20.5
18. Redmer,Juergen 1474 Sfr. Heppenheim 2.0 26.5
19. Thomsen,Phil 1568 Sges Bensheim 1931 1.5 22.0

2.Turnier 20.06.2014 in Lorsch

Platz Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1 Tran,Thanh Kien 2021 SC Leonberg 1978 6 32
2 Seehaus,Bernhard 1977 Schachforum Darmstadt 5,5 26,5
3 Ettel,Thomas 2141 Sges Bensheim 1931 5 30
4 Goeke,Bernd 1940 Sges Bensheim 1931 5 29
5 Schröder,Volker 2121 SK Weinheim 1911 5 28,5
6 Esterluss,Johannes 1877 SC 1970 Lorsch 5 28,5
7 Warnk,Torsten 1806 Sges Bensheim 1931 4 29
8 Langer,Wolfgang 1875 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 28
9 Reinhardt,Ralph 1920 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 27
10 Walther,Eberhard 1794 SK Eberstadt 1924 4 25
11 Beyertt,Torsten 1645 Sfr. Heppenheim 3,5 23,5
12 Mertens,Gottfried 1669 SK Weinheim 1911 3 28,5
13 Gremm,Benedikt 1644 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 24,5
14 Diener,Alexander 1723 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 22,5
15 Chambers,Dominik 1239 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 21,5
16 Ried,Gerhard 1471 Sfr. Heppenheim 2,5 24,5
17 Distler,Manfred 1407 SC 1970 Lorsch 2,5 20
18 Dick,Werner 1382 Sges Bensheim 1931 2 18
19 Sirtl,Eric 886 FB Mörlenbach-B. 2 18
20 Ganser,Ganokorn 1228 SC Leonberg 1978 2 16,5
21 Molnar,Andreas 1198 Sges Bensheim 1931 2 16,5
22 Grüner,Birgit 844 Sges Bensheim 1931 1 16,5

1.Turnier 04.04.2014 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Schaefer,Michael 2167 FB Mörlenbach-B. 6.0 28.5
2. Ettel,Thomas 2141 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 30.5
3. Esterluss,Johannes 1905 SC 1970 Lorsch 5.0 26.5
5. Koenen,Hermann 1789 FB Mörlenbach-B. 4.5 30.0
6. Langer,Wolfgang 1841 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 28.5
7. Warnk,Torsten 1814 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 26.0
8. Reinhardt,Ralph 1916 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 24.5
9. Walter,Eberhard 1783 SK Eberstadt 4.0 27.0
10. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1807 SV 1920 Hofheim 4.0 25.5
11. Kargoll,Herbert 2090 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 24.5
12. Hennemann,Florian 1535 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 18.5
13. Goeke,Bernd 1960 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 27.5
14. Faber,Stephan 1717 SC Viernheim 3.5 27.0
15. Diener,Alexander 1573 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 27.0
16. Redmer,Juergen 1517 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 24.0
17. Chambers,Dominik 1279 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.3 22.5
18. Distler,Manfred 1364 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 18.0
19. Zubrod,Bernd 1564 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 29.5
20. Beyertt,Torsten 1651 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 26.0
21. Thomsen,Phil 1534 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 21.5
22. Jäger,Horst 1278 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 20.0
23. Meltz,Thomas 1666 Sfr. Heppenheim 2.5 24.5
24. Dick,Werner 1428 Sges Bensheim 1931 2.5 17.5
25. Müller,Gerd 1384 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.0 20.5
26. Grüner,Birgit 861 Sges Bensheim 1931 1.5 22.0
27. Molnar,Andreas 1156 Sges Bensheim 1931 1.5 19.5