Bensheim-Lorsch-Heppenheimer Schnellschachturnier

4.Turnier 20.11.2015 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Schäfer,Michael 2120 Freibauer Mörlenbach-B. 6,5 29,5
2. Stelzer,Harald 2218 Sges Bensheim 1931 6 30,0
3. Reinhardt,Ralph 1923 SC 1970 Lorsch 5 30,0
4. Langer,Wolfgang 1905 SC 1970 Lorsch 4,5 26,5
5. Warnk,Torsten 1841 Sges Bensheim 1931 4 28,8
6. Dudszus,Ulrich 1771 Sfr. Heppenheim 4 24,0
7. Degenhardt,Andreas 1577 SC Lorsch 4 21,0
8. Goeke,Bernd 1922 Sges Bensheim 1931 3,5 22,5
9. Dubois de Luchet,Erich 806 Freibauer Mörlenbach-B. 3,5 24,5
10. Esterluss,Johannes 1945 SC 1970 Lorsch 3,5 24,0
11. Pillath,Marcus 1365 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3,5 18,5
12. Beyertt,Torsten 1646 Sfr. Heppenheim 3 25,0
13. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1683 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 3 25,0
14. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1383 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 23,5
15. Ahmadzai,Abdul Khalil SC Lorsch 3 21
16. Anton,M 1,5 19,0
17. Grüner,Birgit 896 Sges Bensheim 1931 1 22,0
18. Kahlmann,Hans 1220 Sges Bensheim 1931 0,5 19,5

3.Turnier 26.09.2015 in Bensheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Stelzer,Harald 2272 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 30.5
2. Schäfer,Michael 2175 Freibauer Mörlenbach-B. 5.5 27.5
3. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 1993 Schachforum Darmstadt 5.0 27.0
4. Pade,Eric 1871 Schachforum Darmstadt 5.0 26.5
5. Felgendreher,Heiko 2231 Freibauer Mörlenbach-B. 4.5 30.5
6. Reinhardt,Ralph 2066 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 30.0
7. Langer,Wolfgang 2087 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 26.5
8. Esterluss,Johannes 2006 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 26.5
9. Warnk,Torsten 1841 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 23.0
10. Beyertt,Torsten 1642 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.0 22.5
11. Hennemann,Florian 1626 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 25.0
12. Zubrod,Bernd 1624 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 22.5
13. Distler,Manfred 1435 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 25.0
14. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1782 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 3.0 24.5
15. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1337 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 23.0
16. Molnar,Andreas 1210 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 19.5
17. Stahlberg,Rainer 1557 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 15.0
18. Grüner,Birgit 896 Sges Bensheim 1931 1.0 22.0
19. Ahmadzai 1000 Lorsch 1.0 20.5

2.Turnier 22.05.2015 in Lorsch

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Schaefer,Michael 2138 FB Mörlenbach-B. 6.0 29.5
2. Uhl,Heinz 2086 SC Weisse Dame e.V. 5.5 31.5
3. Thier,Jürgen 2104 SF Heidelberg 5.0 32.0
4. Verges,Jörg 1810 SF Heidelberg 4.5 28.5
5. Goeke,Bernd 1914 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 28.0
6. Moldenhauer,Jürgen 1915 SK Weinheim 1911 4.5 26.0
7. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1723 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4.5 25.5
8. Warnk,Torsten 1813 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 25.0
9. Reinhardt,Ralph 1930 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 24.0
10. Esterluss,Johannes 1920 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 23.5
11. Teichmann,Gerhard 1676 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 28.0
12. Langer,Wolfgang 1901 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 26.0
13. Meltz,Thomas 1666 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 24.5
14. Redmer,Juergen 1467 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 24.5
15. Diener,Alexander 1666 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 24.0
16. Held,Rüdiger 1668 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 23.5
17. Dick,Werner 1414 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 21.5
18. Degenhardt,Andreas 1536 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 19.0
19. Beyertt,Torsten 1642 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 18.5
20. Distler,Manfred 1435 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 17.5
21. Ried,Gerhard 1481 Sfr. Heppenheim 2.5 23.5
22. Chambers,Dominik 1281 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.0 19.0
23. Sirtl,Eric 921 FB Mörlenbach-B. 1.0 21.0

1.Turnier 20.03.2015 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Stelzer,Harald 2208 Sges Bensheim 1931 6.0 29.5
2. Schaefer,Michael 2070 FB Mörlenbach-B. 5.5 31.5
3. Bösch,Dirk 2053 SC Ebringen 5.0 31.5
4. Pade,Erik 1849 SC Lorsch 5.0 26.5
5. Warnk,Torsten 1777 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.0 24.0
6. Thier,Jürgen 2099 SF Heidelberg 4.5 28.5
7. Held,Rüdiger 1600 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 31.5
8. Kargoll,Herbert 2087 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 30.0
9. Esterluss,Johannes 1898 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 27 .5
10. Verges,Jörg 1804 SF Heidelberg 4.0 25.5
11. Reinhardt,Ralph 1934 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 24.5
12. Renger,Jürgen 1622 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 24.0
13. Diener,Alexander 1723 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 23.5
14. Zubrod,Bernd 1647 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 19.0
15. Schöbel-Krohn,Lucas 1800 FB Mörlenbach-B. 3.5 30.0
16. Moldenhauer,Jürgen 1943 SK Weinheim 3.5 26.0
17. Beyertt,Torsten 1640 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 24.0
18. Hennemann,Florian 1506 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 26.5
19. Redmer,Juergen 1468 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.0 23.0
20. Distler,Manfred 1427 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 19.0
21. Chambers,Dominik 1206 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 18.5
22. Langer,Wolfgang 1877 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 27.5
23. Degenhardt,Andreas 14287 SC 1970 Lorsch 2.5 22.5
24. Füssler,Hermann 1483 Sfr. Heppenheim 2.5 20.5
25. Jäger,Horst 1296 Sfr. Heppenheim 2.0 19.0
26. Molnar,Andreas 1178 Sges Bensheim 1931 1.5 21.5
27. Grüner,Birgit 863 Sges Bensheim 1931 1.5 17.0