Gesamtwertung 2016

Rang Teilnehmer Verein/Ort 1.Turnier 2.Turnier 3.Turnier 4.Turnier Punkte
(gesamt)
Punkte
- Streichwertung
Preis
1. Stelzer,HaraldSges Bensheim 1931 17,522,56,520 66,560
2. Schmitt,PeterSfr. Heppenheim 254,51416 59,555
3. Thomsen,PhilSges Bensheim 1931 12,5151025 62,552,5
4. Esterluss,JohannesSC 1970 Lorsch 12,5121413 51,539,5
5. Riebel,WernerSF Bürstadt 17,512010 39,539,5
6. Langer,WolfgangSC 1970 Lorsch 8,5822,57 4639
7. Goeke,BerndSges Bensheim 1931 12,501016 38,538,5
8. Diener,AlexanderSC 1970 Lorsch 12,58170 37,537,5
9. Schäfer,MichaelFB Mörlenbach-B. 8,5022,50 3131
10. Zipp,SörenSges Bensheim 1931 17,51200 29,529,5
11. Redmer,JuergenSfr. Heppenheim 8,503,513 2525
12. Reinhardt,RalphSC 1970 Lorsch 015100 2525
13. Beyertt,TorstenSfr. Heppenheim 4,54,56,513 28,524
14. Hennemann,FlorianSges Bensheim 1931 8,51500 23,523,5
15. Degenhardt,AndreasSC 1970 Lorsch 4,58010 22,522,5
16. Kargoll,HerbertSges Bensheim 1931 022,500 22,522,5
17. Schmitt,RolandSK Großsachsen 00140 1414
18. Chambers,DominikSC 1970 Lorsch 1,51,5010 1313
19. Warnk,TorstenSges Bensheim 1931 1,51,5100 1313
20. Storkebaum,UlrikeSAbt TEC Darmstadt 1,583,50 1313
21. Kaiser,FredericSges Bensheim 1931 11,5100 12,512,5
22. Meltz,ThomasSfr. Heppenheim 083,50 11,511,5
23. Molnar,AndreasSges Bensheim 1931 1,5107 9,59,5
24. Pillath,MarcusSGem Vaihingen-Rohr 0007 77
25. Ahmadzai,Abdul KhalilSC 1970 Lorsch 1114,5 7,56,5
26. Füssler,HermannSfr. Heppenheim 01,504,5 66
27. Grüner,BirgitSges Bensheim 1931 1113 65
28. Aurich, MichaelSAbt TEC Darmstadt 01,53,50 55
29. Gremm,BenediktSC 1970 Lorsch 4,5000 4,54,5
30. Zubrod,BerndSges Bensheim 1931 4,5000 4,54,5
31. Distler,ManfredSC 1970 Lorsch 01,510 2,52,5
32. Ried,GerhardSfr. Heppenheim 11,500 2,52,5
33. Rother,Jan0 1100 22
34. Keller, YannikSK Einhausen 01,500 1,51,5
35. Weber,Wolf-DietrichSC Reinheim-Groß-B. 1000 11
36. Hotz,HerbertSC 1970 Lorsch 0010 11

Gesamtwertung
Pro Turnier gibt es 25 - 20 - 17 - 15 - 14 - 13 - 12 ... 1 Punkte (ein Streichergebnis).