Bensheim-Lorsch-Heppenheimer Schnellschachturnier

4.Turnier 18.11.2016 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Thomsen,Phil 1905 Bensheim 6.0 30.0
2. Stelzer,Harald 2230 Bensheim 5.5 30.5
3. Goeke,Bernd 1933 Bensheim 5.5 30.5
4. Schmitt,Peter 1915 Heppenheim 5.5 30.0
5. Esterluss,Johannes 2028 Lorsch 4.0 28.5
6. Redmer,Juergen 1464 Heppenheim 4.0 25.0
7. Beyertt,Thorsten 1686 Heppenheim 4.0 19.5
8. Riebel,Werner 2099 SF Bürstadt 3.5 28.0
9. Degenhardt,Andreas 1670 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 26.0
10. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1483 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 22.0
11. Langer,Wolfgang 1905 Lorsch 3.0 23.5
12. Pillath,Marcus 1305 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3.0 20.5
13. Molnar,Andreas 1192 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 19.5
14. Füssler,Hermann 1541 Sfr. Heppenheim 1.5 19.0
15. Ahmadzai,Abdul Khalil 783 Lorsch 1.5 19.0
16. Grüner,Birgit 884 Bensheim 0.0 20.0

3.Turnier 30.09.2016 in Lorsch

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Schäfer,Michael 2089 Mörlenbach 6.0 29.0
2. Langer,Wolfgang 1905 Lorsch 6.0 29.0
3. Diener,Alexander 1765 Lorsch 5.0 25.0
4. Esterluss,Johannes 2028 Lorsch 4.5 29.0
5. Schmitt,Roland 1848 Großsachsen 4.5 26.0
6. Schmitt,Peter 1915 Heppenheim 4.5 25.5
7. Warnk,Torsten 1860 Bensheim 4.0 29.0
8. Thomsen,Phil 1905 Bensheim 4.0 27.5
9. Kaiser,Frederic 1550 Bensheim 4.0 27.0
10. Goeke,Bernd 1933 Bensheim 4.0 25.5
11. Reinhardt,Ralph 2066 Lorsch 4.0 24.5
12. Stelzer,Harald 2230 Bensheim 3.5 33.5
13. Beyertt,Thorsten 1686 Heppenheim 3.5 21.5
14. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1806 Darmstadt 3.0 24.5
15. Meltz,Thomas 1676 Heppenheim 3.0 22.0
15. Redmer,Juergen 1464 Heppenheim 3.0 22.0
17. Aurich,Michael 1274 Darmstadt 3.0 18.0
18. Distler,Manfred 1450 Lorsch 2.5 22.0
19. Ahmadzai,Abdul Khalil 820 Lorsch 2.0 20.0
20. Hotz,Herbert 1288 Lorsch 2.0 20.0
21. Grüner,Birgit 890 Bensheim 1.0 15.5

2.Turnier 03.05.2016 in Heppenheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Stelzer,Harald 2230 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 30.5
2. Kargoll, Herbert 2056 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.5 27.5
3. Reinhardt, Ralph 1934 SC 1970 Lorsch 5 31.5
4. Thomsen,Phil 1771 Sges Bensheim 1931 5 29
5. Hennemann,Florian 1684 Sges Bensheim 1931 5 24.5
6. Riebel,Werner 2099 SF Bürstadt 4.5 32
7. Esterluss,Johannes 1934 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 27
8. Zipp,Sören 1909 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 26.5
9. Langer,Wolfgang 1918 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 30.5
10. Diener,Alexander 1753 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 28
11. Degenhardt,Andreas 1670 SC 1970 Lorsch 4 27.5
12. Meltz, Thomas 1666 Sfr. Heppenheim 4 25.5
13. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1723 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 24
14. Beyertt,Torsten 1686 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 28
15. Schmitt,Peter 1918 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 26
16. Ried,Gerhard 1480 Sfr. Heppenheim 3 26.5
17. Warnk,Torsten 1860 Sges Bensheim 1931 3 26
18. Keller, Yannik 1803 SK Einhausen 3 23
19. Füssler, Hermann 1541 Sfr. Heppenheim 3 21
20. Kaiser,Frederic 1559 Sges Bensheim 1931 3 19
21. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1483 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 19
22. Aurich, Michael 1274 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 3 28.5
23. Distler, Manfred 1457 SC 1970 Lorsch 3 18
24. Rother,Jan 2.5 20.5
25. Molnar,Andreas 1192 Sges Bensheim 1931 2 21.5
26. Ahmadzai,Abdul Khalil SC 1970 Lorsch 2 19.5
27. Grüner,Birgit 884 Sges Bensheim 1931 1 19

1.Turnier 11.03.2016 in Bensheim

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh.
1. Schmitt,Peter 1926 Sfr. Heppenheim 6.0 31.5
2. Stelzer,Harald 2218 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.0 31.0
3. Zipp,Sören 1919 Sges Bensheim 1931 5.0 30.5
4. Riebel,Werner 2071 SF Bürstadt 5.0 28.5
5. Esterluss,Johannes 1945 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 30.0
6. Thomsen,Phil 1774 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 29.0
7. Goeke,Bernd 1922 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.5 28.5
8. Diener,Alexander 1703 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.5 24.5
9. Hennemann,Florian 1626 Sges Bensheim 1931 4.0 29.5
10. Langer,Wolfgang 1905 SC 1970 Lorsch 4.0 28.0
11. Schäfer,Michael 2103 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4.0 24.5
12. Redmer,Juergen 1466 Sfr. Heppenheim 4.0 20.5
13. Gremm,Benedikt 1671 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 27.5
14. Beyertt,Torsten 1646 Sfr. Heppenheim 3.5 25.0
15. Degenhardt,Andreas 1557 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.5 24.0
16. Zubrod,Bernd 1624 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.5 21.5
17. Warnk,Torsten 1872 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 26.0
18. Chambers,Dominik Keith 1353 SC 1970 Lorsch 3.0 25.0
19. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1711 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 3.0 18.0
20. Molnar,Andreas 1210 Sges Bensheim 1931 3.0 17.0
21. Weber,Wolf-Dietrich,Dr 1730 SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau 2.5 23.0
22. Kaiser,Frederic Sges Bensheim 1931 2.5 17.0
23. Ried,Gerhard 1427 Sfr. Heppenheim 2.0 23.0
24. Rother,Jan 1350 2.0 17.5
25. Grüner,Birgit 896 Sges Bensheim 1931 1.0 16.5
26. Ahmadzai,Abdul Khalil SC 1970 Lorsch 0.0 20.0