Siegerliste Stadtmeisterschaften

A-GruppeB-Gruppe
1931Karl Jung
1932Karl Jung
1933Herbert Donner
1934Fritz Pirsch
1935Karl Jung
1936Alfred Seidel
1937Karl Jung
1938Karl Jung
1939Karl Jung
1940Karl Jung
1941Karl Jung
1942Karl Jung
-
1946Walter Steffen
1947A. Schlegel
1948Walter Steffen
1949Karl Jung
1950Georg Hechler
1951Albert Bockius
1952Franz Schader
1953Karl Jung
1954Walter Lemke
1955Heinrich Degenhardt
1956Georg Hechler
1957?
1958?
1959Georg Hechler
1960?
1961Karl Krick
1962?
1963Klaus-Dieter Hein
1964Karl Krick
1965Karl Krick
1966Horst Degenhardt
1967?
1968?
1969?
1970Helmut Schellhaas
1971?
1972?
1973Horst Degenhardt
1974Helmut Wagner
1975Horst Degenhardt
1976?
1977Kurt Schmitt
1978Peter Treffert
1979Reinhold Bosbach
1980Reinhold Bosbach
1981?
1982Herbert KargollMarkus Meiser
1983Ulrich FalkReinhold Bosbach
1984Herbert KargollWilfried Schöbel-Kröhn
1985Markus MeiserRalf Schüssler
1986Herbert KargollHorst Mühlum
1987Herbert KargollHorst Mühlum
1988Milka Ankerst(Hofheim/Ts.)Horst Mühlum
1989Herbert KargollSteffen Jakob
1990Milka & Michael AnkerstManfred Jaeger
1991Herbert KargollWerner Dick
1992Jens-Olaf PlatzekWerner Dick
1993Tobias Wenner (Eppingen)Klaus Lulay
1994Michael UhlSteffen Jakob
1995Harald StelzerManfred Roth
1996Heinz UhlWerner Dick
1997Kai Wornath (Bad König)Michael Toth
1998Kai Wornath (Bad König)Werner Dick
1999Kai Wornath (Bad König)Martin Holtorp
2000Volker BitschThomas Hübner
2001Klaus PetriMichael Eisenach
2002Klaus PetriWalter Frimmel
2003Michael Schäfer (Mörlenbach)Rafael Schäffer
2004Bernd GoekeAlfred Bauer
2005Christian Schmitt(Laudenbach)   Kaniak, Kris
2006Hempel ManfredMolnar, Andreas
2007Marin Mrvicin (Lampertheim)Zubrod, Bernd
2008Bernd Goeke
2009Wolfgang Biesiada
2010Herbert Kargoll
2011Bernd Goeke
2012Herbert Kargoll
2013Dirk Bösch (SK Ebringen)
2014Herbert Kargoll
2015Sören Zipp
2016Herbert Kargoll
SpielerTitel
Karl Jung11
Herbert Kargoll10
Georg Hechler3
Bernd Goeke3
Karl Krick3
Horst Degenhardt3
Kai Wornath3
Reinhold Bosbach2
Walter Steffen2
Klaus Petri2
Markus Meiser1
Ulrich Falk1
Milka Ankerst1
Heinz Uhl1
Heinrich Degenhardt1
Helmut Wagner1
Michael Uhl1
Hempel Manfred1
Albert Bockius1
Herbert Donner1
Walter Lemke1
Alfred Seidel1
Marin Mrvicin1
A. Schlegel1
Michael Schäfer1
Jens-Olaf Platzek1
Milka & Michael Ankerst1
Christian Schmitt1
Peter Treffert1
Dirk Bösch1
Tobias Wenner1
Franz Schader1
Volker Bitsch1
Wolfgang Biesiada1
Harald Stelzer1
Sören Zipp1
Kurt Schmitt1
Fritz Pirsch1
Klaus-Dieter Hein1
Helmut Schellhaas1